EHF Tier I »

Tier I U14 (W) Lower Division » 2019-2020 Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T PTS GF GA WIN%
1. Minuteman Flames (G) 30 27 3 0 54 182 38 90.0%
2. Top Gun 28 26 2 0 52 198 49 92.9%
3. Bay State Breakers 29 26 3 0 52 199 57 89.7%
4. Connecticut Jr. Rangers 25 19 4 2 40 144 55 80.0%
5. Islanders H. C. (West) 27 13 13 1 27 119 86 50.0%
6. Boston Jr. Huskies 27 10 12 5 25 91 106 46.3%
7. Springfield Jr. Pics 29 10 14 5 25 91 124 43.1%
8. Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 28 12 16 0 24 103 129 42.9%
9. Providence H. C. (South) 23 8 13 2 18 76 99 39.1%
10. Minuteman Flames (B) 28 7 18 3 17 78 161 30.4%
11. Northern Cyclones 25 6 15 4 16 68 104 32.0%
12. Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 9 6 3 0 12 46 26 66.7%
13. Crimson Hockey Club 30 4 22 4 12 71 181 20.0%
14. Manchester Flames 25 4 19 2 10 50 168 20.0%
15. North Shore Shamrocks 24 4 19 1 9 48 147 18.8%
16. Bay State Breakers (½ Season) 5 3 1 1 7 34 17 70.0%
17. Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 10 1 9 0 2 20 71 10.0%

Tier I U14 (W) Lower Division » 2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule

Date Time Location Home Visitor
09/07/19 9:20 AM Kasabuski Arena North Shore Shamrocks Bay State Breakers (½ Season)
09/07/19 11:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 0 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 10
09/07/19 11:40 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 8 Boston Jr. Huskies 0
09/08/19 7:50 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 2 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 8
09/08/19 8:20 AM Rockland Arena Bay State Breakers 4 Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 1
09/08/19 10:50 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 11 Crimson Hockey Club 1
09/08/19 1:10 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames 3 Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 5
09/08/19 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 0 Top Gun 9
09/08/19 3:50 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers (½ Season) Northern Cyclones
09/14/19 9:20 AM Ristuccia Memorial Arena North Shore Shamrocks 0 Bay State Breakers 9
09/14/19 9:50 AM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 10 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 0
09/14/19 11:00 AM Smead Arena Springfield Jr. Pics 8 Crimson Hockey Club 3
09/14/19 11:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 0 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 9
09/14/19 5:00 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 7 Minuteman Flames (B) 0
09/15/19 12:30 PM Stoneham Arena North Shore Shamrocks 0 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 10
09/15/19 1:10 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames 4 Minuteman Flames (B) 4
09/15/19 2:50 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 5 Bay State Breakers (½ Season) 5
09/15/19 5:50 PM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 5 Boston Jr. Huskies 2
09/21/19 10:50 AM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 6 North Shore Shamrocks 0
09/21/19 1:10 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames 4 Boston Jr. Huskies 9
09/21/19 1:20 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 3 Bay State Breakers 6
09/21/19 4:40 PM Enfield Twin Rinks Springfield Jr. Pics 0 Minuteman Flames (G) 6
09/21/19 6:00 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 1 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 6
09/22/19 12:00 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 3 Top Gun 4
09/22/19 1:20 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 4 Bay State Breakers (½ Season) 6
09/22/19 1:50 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 6 Manchester Flames 1
09/22/19 2:50 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 1 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 5
09/28/19 9:20 AM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 5 Bay State Breakers 4
09/28/19 11:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 4 Manchester Flames 5
09/28/19 1:00 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 0 Minuteman Flames (G) 10
09/28/19 1:20 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 2 Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 8
09/28/19 4:00 PM Ristuccia Memorial Arena North Shore Shamrocks 5 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 7
09/28/19 4:30 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 4 Boston Jr. Huskies 5
09/29/19 12:30 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 10 Manchester Flames 0
09/29/19 3:50 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers (½ Season) 10 Minuteman Flames (B) 1
09/29/19 5:10 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 7 Boston Jr. Huskies 0
09/29/19 6:00 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 2 Islanders H. C. (West) 12
10/05/19 10:30 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 9 Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 1
10/05/19 11:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks Springfield Jr. Pics 8 Manchester Flames 2
10/05/19 1:00 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 3 Bay State Breakers (½ Season) 11
10/05/19 1:20 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 5 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3
10/05/19 7:00 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 8 Crimson Hockey Club 2
10/06/19 1:30 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 6 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3
10/06/19 2:00 PM Allied Veterans Rink North Shore Shamrocks 2 Top Gun 10
10/06/19 2:50 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 6 Manchester Flames 1
10/06/19 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 7 Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 3
10/12/19 9:50 AM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 10 Manchester Flames 2
10/12/19 1:10 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 8 Crimson Hockey Club 2
10/12/19 3:50 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers (½ Season) Islanders H. C. (West)
10/12/19 4:00 PM Chelsea Piers Crimson Hockey Club 2 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 11
10/12/19 4:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames 1 North Shore Shamrocks 3
10/13/19 2:50 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 2 Minuteman Flames (G) 1
10/19/19 9:20 AM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 8 Springfield Jr. Pics 2
10/19/19 1:00 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 10 Manchester Flames 0
10/19/19 1:40 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 2 Bay State Breakers 9
10/20/19 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 5 Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 3
10/20/19 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 0 Minuteman Flames (G) 10
10/20/19 4:00 PM Kasabuski Arena Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 11 Crimson Hockey Club 2
10/20/19 4:10 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 6 Islanders H. C. (West) 10
10/20/19 5:40 PM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence H. C. (South) 2 Boston Jr. Huskies 2
10/26/19 9:50 AM JFK Memorial Coliseum Manchester Flames 6 Crimson Hockey Club 5
10/26/19 10:30 AM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 0 Minuteman Flames (G) 5
10/26/19 5:20 PM Ristuccia Memorial Arena North Shore Shamrocks 4 Islanders H. C. (West) 2
10/27/19 2:50 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 4 Northern Cyclones 2
10/27/19 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 1 Bay State Breakers 11
10/27/19 3:30 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 3 Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 4
10/27/19 6:00 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 2 North Shore Shamrocks 6
11/02/19 10:30 AM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 1 Providence H. C. (South) 1
11/02/19 11:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 3 Springfield Jr. Pics 6
11/02/19 11:40 AM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 5 Islanders H. C. (West) 2
11/02/19 1:40 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 4 Bay State Breakers (½ Season) 2
11/02/19 2:40 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 3 Bay State Breakers 8
11/03/19 11:30 AM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 3 Northern Cyclones 2
11/03/19 2:50 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 5 Springfield Jr. Pics 0
11/03/19 3:20 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 1 Boston Jr. Huskies 1
11/03/19 4:00 PM Chelsea Piers Northern Cyclones 3 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 7
11/09/19 1:00 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 6 Minuteman Flames (B) 2
11/09/19 1:00 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers (½ Season) Top Gun
11/09/19 2:50 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 2 Minuteman Flames (G) 3
11/09/19 6:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 5 Providence H. C. (South) 1
11/10/19 1:50 PM N. E. Sports Center Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 0 Minuteman Flames (G) 10
11/10/19 5:10 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers (½ Season) North Shore Shamrocks
11/10/19 5:30 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 2 Bay State Breakers 9
11/10/19 7:20 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 0 Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 5
11/16/19 6:20 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 5 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3
11/16/19 7:20 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 5 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 2
11/17/19 8:20 AM Rockland Arena Bay State Breakers 7 Crimson Hockey Club 3
11/17/19 12:30 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 3 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 8
11/17/19 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 3 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 4
11/17/19 5:10 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers (½ Season) Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season
11/23/19 10:00 AM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 11 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 2
11/23/19 10:30 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 4 Top Gun 2
11/23/19 11:30 AM Allied Veterans Rink North Shore Shamrocks 0 Minuteman Flames (B) 3
11/23/19 2:40 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 5 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 1
11/23/19 4:30 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 3 Manchester Flames 1
11/23/19 6:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (W) ½ Season 3 Bay State Breakers 6
11/23/19 7:00 PM R. I. Sports Center Providence H. C. (South) North Shore Shamrocks
11/24/19 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3 Bay State Breakers 13
11/24/19 12:30 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 2 Northern Cyclones 9
11/24/19 2:30 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 7 Cent. Ma. Outlaws (½ Season) 1
11/24/19 3:30 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 9 North Shore Shamrocks 4
11/24/19 4:40 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 4 Providence H. C. (South) 0
11/24/19 4:40 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 5 Islanders H. C. (West) 1
11/30/19 11:30 AM Allied Veterans Rink North Shore Shamrocks 5 Northern Cyclones 4
11/30/19 2:20 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 5 Manchester Flames 0
11/30/19 2:50 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 8 Crimson Hockey Club 2
11/30/19 5:20 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 8 Providence H. C. (South) 2
12/01/19 10:40 AM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 4 North Shore Shamrocks 0
12/01/19 12:55 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 6 Minuteman Flames (G) 2
12/01/19 1:35 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence H. C. (South) 1 Islanders H. C. (West) 0
12/01/19 3:20 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 2 Top Gun 12
12/07/19 8:10 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames 0 Top Gun 10
12/07/19 10:30 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 10 North Shore Shamrocks 0
12/07/19 11:30 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 4 Springfield Jr. Pics 7
12/07/19 1:00 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 10 Northern Cyclones 3
12/08/19 8:20 AM Rockland Arena Bay State Breakers 7 Springfield Jr. Pics 0
12/08/19 11:00 AM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 2 Top Gun 8
12/08/19 11:20 AM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 10 Manchester Flames 0
12/08/19 3:20 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 0 Minuteman Flames (B) 3
12/14/19 1:00 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 0 Bay State Breakers 3
12/14/19 3:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 5 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 6
12/14/19 4:10 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 1 Minuteman Flames (G) 4
12/14/19 4:40 PM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence H. C. (South) 6 Manchester Flames 2
12/14/19 5:00 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 6 Crimson Hockey Club 1
12/14/19 6:50 PM Ristuccia Memorial Arena North Shore Shamrocks 1 Minuteman Flames (B) 4
12/15/19 9:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 4 Bay State Breakers 1
12/15/19 11:20 AM Northford Ice Pavilion Connecticut Jr. Rangers 3 Springfield Jr. Pics 3
12/15/19 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 8 Manchester Flames 0
12/15/19 12:30 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 3 Boston Jr. Huskies 4
12/15/19 4:15 PM Northford Ice Pavilion Connecticut Jr. Rangers 8 Springfield Jr. Pics 1
12/15/19 7:20 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 2 Northern Cyclones 4
12/21/19 12:00 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 1 Minuteman Flames (G) 3
12/21/19 1:00 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 6 Crimson Hockey Club 6
12/21/19 4:10 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 4 Northern Cyclones 3
12/21/19 5:20 PM Ristuccia Memorial Arena North Shore Shamrocks 3 Springfield Jr. Pics 3
12/21/19 6:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 6 Top Gun 4
12/22/19 12:30 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 6 Manchester Flames 0
12/22/19 2:50 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) Providence H. C. (South)
12/22/19 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 2 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 2
12/22/19 3:30 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 1 Minuteman Flames (G) 4
12/22/19 3:40 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 10 North Shore Shamrocks 0
12/22/19 6:00 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 4 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 5
12/28/19 10:30 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 3 Northern Cyclones 1
12/28/19 4:30 PM Allied Veterans Rink North Shore Shamrocks 3 Boston Jr. Huskies 4
12/29/19 12:30 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 6 Crimson Hockey Club 2
12/29/19 2:00 PM Rockland Arena Bay State Breakers 8 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3
12/29/19 2:00 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 4 Islanders H. C. (West) 2
01/04/20 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks Springfield Jr. Pics 4 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 2
01/04/20 1:30 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 2 Bay State Breakers 8
01/04/20 5:00 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 7 Minuteman Flames (B) 0
01/04/20 6:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) Boston Jr. Huskies
01/05/20 3:20 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 0 Bay State Breakers 10
01/05/20 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 5 Islanders H. C. (West) 3
01/11/20 8:10 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames 3 Islanders H. C. (West) 9
01/11/20 10:30 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 7 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3
01/11/20 12:00 PM Schneider Arena Providence H. C. (South) 2 Top Gun 11
01/11/20 1:40 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 3 North Shore Shamrocks 1
01/11/20 2:30 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 4 Springfield Jr. Pics 1
01/12/20 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 4 Boston Jr. Huskies 3
01/12/20 12:40 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 3 Minuteman Flames (G) 2
01/12/20 3:20 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 4 Manchester Flames 4
01/18/20 8:20 AM JFK Memorial Coliseum Manchester Flames 1 Minuteman Flames (G) 10
01/18/20 10:40 AM Ristuccia Memorial Arena North Shore Shamrocks 2 Providence H. C. (South) 9
01/18/20 1:00 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 9 Minuteman Flames (B) 3
01/18/20 4:10 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 0 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 2
01/18/20 6:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 2 Crimson Hockey Club 3
01/19/20 9:30 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 4 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 1
01/19/20 12:10 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) Providence H. C. (South)
01/19/20 1:40 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 4 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 3
01/19/20 6:00 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 4 Boston Jr. Huskies 4
01/25/20 10:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 2 Springfield Jr. Pics 0
01/25/20 11:30 AM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 10 Manchester Flames 0
01/25/20 1:00 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) 1 Top Gun 8
01/25/20 1:20 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 3 Islanders H. C. (West) 0
01/25/20 1:30 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 0 Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3
01/25/20 2:40 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers North Shore Shamrocks
01/25/20 5:30 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 4 Springfield Jr. Pics 3
01/26/20 11:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 7 Minuteman Flames (B) 1
01/26/20 12:30 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 3 Islanders H. C. (West) 9
01/26/20 2:00 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 2 Springfield Jr. Pics 1
01/26/20 2:50 PM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence H. C. (South) 5 Bay State Breakers 7
01/26/20 3:40 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 5 Boston Jr. Huskies 1
02/01/20 10:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks Springfield Jr. Pics 3 Providence H. C. (South) 4
02/01/20 12:00 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 3 Minuteman Flames (B) 3
02/01/20 3:55 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 9 Minuteman Flames (B) 2
02/01/20 4:10 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 2 Islanders H. C. (West) 1
02/01/20 6:50 PM Ristuccia Memorial Arena North Shore Shamrocks 2 Crimson Hockey Club 7
02/02/20 9:20 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence H. C. (South) 8 Northern Cyclones 0
02/02/20 11:20 AM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 2 Top Gun 7
02/02/20 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 4 Springfield Jr. Pics 7
02/02/20 4:40 PM Thayer Sports Center Crimson Hockey Club 1 Minuteman Flames (G) 7
02/08/20 8:10 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames Boston Jr. Terriers (W)
02/08/20 11:20 AM JFK Memorial Coliseum Manchester Flames 5 Providence H. C. (South) 3
02/08/20 11:30 AM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics 3 Minuteman Flames (B) 3
02/08/20 1:00 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 6 Boston Jr. Huskies 0
02/08/20 1:20 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 8 North Shore Shamrocks 0
02/08/20 3:40 PM Salem ICEnter Top Gun 3 Northern Cyclones 2
02/08/20 5:30 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers 1 Islanders H. C. (West) 0
02/09/20 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones 4 Crimson Hockey Club 2
02/09/20 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 2 Top Gun 9
02/09/20 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) Top Gun
02/09/20 2:00 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 1 Bay State Breakers 7
02/09/20 2:00 PM Allied Veterans Rink North Shore Shamrocks 4 Manchester Flames 5
02/09/20 4:00 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers Minuteman Flames (B)
02/09/20 4:20 PM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence H. C. (South) 1 Springfield Jr. Pics 4
02/15/20 1:20 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 6 Providence H. C. (South) 1
02/15/20 2:30 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies 2 Northern Cyclones 2
02/15/20 4:10 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Terriers (W) 3 Minuteman Flames (B) 4
02/15/20 6:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 7 North Shore Shamrocks 3
02/16/20 8:00 AM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) Providence H. C. (South)
02/16/20 12:35 PM Rockland Arena Bay State Breakers 5 Connecticut Jr. Rangers 7
02/16/20 2:00 PM Allied Veterans Rink North Shore Shamrocks 0 Islanders H. C. (West) 10
02/22/20 10:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks Springfield Jr. Pics 3 Northern Cyclones 3
02/22/20 11:20 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames Connecticut Jr. Rangers
02/22/20 1:20 PM The Bog Bay State Breakers 3 Crimson Hockey Club 0
02/22/20 2:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames Connecticut Jr. Rangers
02/22/20 4:10 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) North Shore Shamrocks
02/22/20 6:00 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones Top Gun
02/22/20 6:40 PM Skate III Islanders H. C. (West) 5 Minuteman Flames (B) 4
02/23/20 10:00 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (G) 8 Providence H. C. (South) 4
02/23/20 11:30 AM The Bog Bay State Breakers Top Gun
02/23/20 12:30 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) Islanders H. C. (West)
02/23/20 3:20 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics Boston Jr. Huskies
02/23/20 6:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames Northern Cyclones
02/29/20 9:50 AM JFK Memorial Coliseum Manchester Flames Springfield Jr. Pics
02/29/20 11:30 AM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers Providence H. C. (South)
02/29/20 11:30 AM Allied Veterans Rink North Shore Shamrocks Minuteman Flames (G)
02/29/20 12:40 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Flames (B) Northern Cyclones
02/29/20 2:10 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Flames Bay State Breakers
02/29/20 4:00 PM Chelsea Piers Connecticut Jr. Rangers Top Gun
02/29/20 6:00 PM Cyclones Arena Northern Cyclones North Shore Shamrocks
03/01/20 12:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Terriers (W) Manchester Flames
03/01/20 12:00 PM Merrimack (Lawler Rink) Islanders H. C. (West) Northern Cyclones
03/01/20 1:50 PM Olympia Ice Center Springfield Jr. Pics North Shore Shamrocks
03/01/20 3:30 PM Canton Ice House Boston Jr. Huskies Providence H. C. (South)
EHF Supporters »
Stop-It Goaltending
FEDHOCKEY.com Contact Follow Us

Electronic Mail

info@fedhockey.com

Director of Hockey Operations

Richard Gallant

Referee-in-Chief

Eugene Binda

Scores & Game Change Forms

Greg Erickson

Website Admin

webmaster@fedhockey.com

Team App

Twitter

Facebook

Instagram