EHF Tier I »

Tier I 12 Mite Minor Division » 2019-2020 Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T PTS GF GA WIN%
1. Greater Boston Venom 13 11 0 2 24 83 18 92.3%
2. Providence (North) 15 10 3 2 22 77 34 73.3%
3. Manchester Sparks 17 10 6 1 21 86 43 61.8%
4. Team Merrimack (East) 11 9 0 2 20 56 24 90.9%
5. Minuteman Sparks 10 8 2 0 16 58 21 80.0%
6. New England Jr. Falcons 10 7 1 2 16 53 14 80.0%
7. Team Boston 10 6 2 2 14 37 17 70.0%
8. Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 15 6 7 2 14 61 58 46.7%
9. West River Royals 10 5 4 1 11 22 24 55.0%
10. Providence (South) 10 5 5 0 10 35 35 50.0%
11. Bay State Wave (Selects) 14 4 9 1 9 42 69 32.1%
12. Team Merrimack (West) 16 3 12 1 7 50 81 21.9%
13. South Shore Knights 11 3 8 0 6 39 57 27.3%
14. Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 12 3 9 0 6 20 53 25.0%
15. New England Jets 11 1 10 0 2 16 80 9.1%
16. Bay State Wave 13 0 13 0 0 11 118 0.0%

Tier I 12 Mite Minor Division » 2019-2020 Regular Season Schedule

Date Time Location Home Visitor
09/07/19 8:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 3 Providence (North) 6
09/07/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 13 Team Merrimack (West) 4
09/07/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 12 Bay State Wave 2
09/07/19 12:00 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 3 New England Jr. Falcons 5
09/07/19 2:30 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 9
09/08/19 8:00 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights 12 Bay State Wave 4
09/08/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 7 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
09/08/19 3:00 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 10 Bay State Wave (Selects) 0
09/14/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 1 Minuteman Sparks 2
09/14/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 10 Bay State Wave (Selects) 1
09/14/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 5 Manchester Sparks 3
09/14/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 0 Greater Boston Venom 8
09/14/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 4 Team Boston 4
09/14/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 11 Bay State Wave 1
09/15/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 12 Bay State Wave (Selects) 2
09/15/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 8 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 3
09/15/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 2 New England Jr. Falcons 12
09/15/19 12:20 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 4 Team Merrimack (East) 4
09/15/19 3:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 3 Manchester Sparks 7
09/15/19 5:50 PM R. I. Sports Center Providence (North) 4 Providence (South) 0
09/21/19 8:35 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston 3 Minuteman Sparks 1
09/21/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 6 Providence (South) 0
09/21/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 11 New England Jets 2
09/21/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 5 Providence (North) 6
09/21/19 12:00 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 8 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3
09/21/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 Greater Boston Venom 10
09/21/19 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 1 Bay State Wave (Selects) 3
09/22/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 7 Manchester Sparks 6
09/22/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 3 Bay State Wave (Selects) 3
09/22/19 10:20 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 9 Bay State Wave 0
09/22/19 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 7 New England Jets 2
09/22/19 3:00 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 4 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3
09/28/19 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 5 Bay State Wave 3
09/28/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 1 Minuteman Sparks 6
09/28/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 2 New England Jr. Falcons 2
09/28/19 1:00 PM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 2 Bay State Wave (Selects) 0
09/28/19 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 2 South Shore Knights 1
09/28/19 1:40 PM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) 7 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3
09/28/19 2:40 PM Schneider Arena Providence (South) 2 Manchester Sparks 8
09/29/19 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 2 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 9
09/29/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 9 Providence (South) 1
09/29/19 8:20 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 7 Providence (North) 5
09/29/19 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 5 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
09/29/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 10 Bay State Wave 0
09/29/19 9:20 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights 0 Team Boston 9
09/29/19 9:50 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 Manchester Sparks 10
10/05/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 7 South Shore Knights 0
10/05/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 1 Manchester Sparks 2
10/05/19 11:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 2 New England Jets 0
10/05/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 7
10/05/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 1 Greater Boston Venom 4
10/05/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 6
10/05/19 2:00 PM Warrior Ice Arena Team Boston 0 Team Merrimack (East) 1
10/06/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 8 New England Jets 1
10/06/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 5 Bay State Wave (Selects) 2
10/06/19 12:10 PM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 0 Providence (South) 4
10/12/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 0 Team Boston 7
10/12/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 2 Manchester Sparks 6
10/12/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 1 Minuteman Sparks 11
10/12/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1 Greater Boston Venom 6
10/13/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 0 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 3
10/13/19 11:00 AM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 3 West River Royals 1
10/13/19 5:30 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0 Manchester Sparks 5
10/19/19 9:50 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 10 Bay State Wave 0
10/19/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 1 West River Royals 2
10/19/19 10:40 AM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 1 Providence (North) 10
10/19/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 0 Minuteman Sparks 10
10/20/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 5 South Shore Knights 3
10/20/19 8:10 AM Merrimack (Lawler Rink) Team Merrimack (East) 10 Bay State Wave 0
10/20/19 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 2 Manchester Sparks 2
10/20/19 9:40 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals 2 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 2
10/20/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 11 New England Jets 2
10/26/19 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons 2 Team Merrimack (East) 3
10/26/19 9:20 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 7 New England Jets 0
10/26/19 9:50 AM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 4 Minuteman Sparks 2
10/26/19 12:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 6 Team Merrimack (West) 3
10/26/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 West River Royals 4
10/26/19 4:20 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 9 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
10/27/19 9:00 AM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 2 Team Boston 3
10/27/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1
10/27/19 10:40 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets 0 Manchester Sparks 8
10/27/19 12:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights 3 Bay State Wave (Selects) 4
10/27/19 3:00 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 1 Team Merrimack (East) 3
11/02/19 8:00 AM Porazzo Mem. Rink Team Boston 3 Boston Jr. Dogs (R) 0
11/02/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) 4 Manchester Sparks 2
11/02/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 8 New England Jets 1
11/02/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 4 Team Merrimack (West) 2
11/03/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 2 Team Merrimack (East) 2
11/03/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks 6 New England Jets 1
11/03/19 9:10 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) South Shore Knights
11/03/19 1:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 0 Providence (North) 3
11/09/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) 4 South Shore Knights 3
11/09/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave 0 Providence (North) 8
11/09/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) 1 Providence (South) 3
11/09/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) 1 New England Jr. Falcons 2
11/09/19 3:20 PM Warrior Ice Arena Team Boston 1 Greater Boston Venom 1
11/10/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom 4 West River Royals 0
11/10/19 10:40 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) 4 Team Merrimack (East) 6
11/10/19 12:00 PM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) 4 Bay State Wave (Selects) 1
11/10/19 1:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks 2 Team Boston 4
11/16/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) Team Boston
11/16/19 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets New England Jr. Falcons
11/16/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) South Shore Knights
11/16/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) Team Merrimack (West)
11/16/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Boston Jr. Dogs (W)
11/16/19 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Team Merrimack (East)
11/16/19 4:00 PM McVann-O'Keefe Rink Greater Boston Venom Minuteman Sparks
11/17/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Providence (South)
11/17/19 9:30 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Providence (North)
11/17/19 1:20 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks Team Merrimack (West)
11/17/19 4:00 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
11/23/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
11/23/19 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston Bay State Wave (Selects)
11/23/19 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) Greater Boston Venom
11/23/19 12:00 PM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Team Merrimack (West)
11/24/19 8:00 AM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom Bay State Wave
11/24/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks South Shore Knights
11/24/19 9:00 AM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Providence (North)
11/24/19 10:20 AM Skate III Team Merrimack (West) Providence (South)
11/24/19 10:30 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons West River Royals
11/30/19 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Providence (South)
11/30/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) Team Merrimack (East)
11/30/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Team Boston
11/30/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
12/01/19 9:20 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights Team Merrimack (East)
12/01/19 2:00 PM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Team Boston
12/01/19 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks Bay State Wave (Selects)
12/07/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) West River Royals
12/07/19 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) New England Jets
12/07/19 12:10 PM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons Minuteman Sparks
12/07/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Team Merrimack (West)
12/07/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) Team Boston
12/07/19 1:10 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Greater Boston Venom
12/07/19 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights Providence (South)
12/08/19 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Bay State Wave (Selects)
12/08/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) New England Jr. Falcons
12/08/19 8:20 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals South Shore Knights
12/08/19 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom Boston Jr. Dogs (W)
12/08/19 1:30 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) Minuteman Sparks
12/08/19 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
12/14/19 8:00 AM Porazzo Mem. Rink Team Boston New England Jr. Falcons
12/14/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) Greater Boston Venom
12/14/19 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
12/14/19 9:00 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Team Merrimack (East)
12/15/19 8:10 AM Merrimack (Lawler Rink) Team Merrimack (East) Providence (South)
12/15/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks West River Royals
12/15/19 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks Greater Boston Venom
12/21/19 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) Team Merrimack (East)
12/21/19 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals Minuteman Sparks
12/21/19 10:40 AM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights Greater Boston Venom
12/21/19 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave New England Jr. Falcons
12/21/19 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) Bay State Wave (Selects)
12/22/19 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Bay State Wave
12/22/19 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons Boston Jr. Dogs (W)
12/22/19 9:30 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
12/22/19 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom Providence (North)
12/22/19 2:00 PM Warrior Ice Arena Team Boston West River Royals
12/22/19 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks Providence (South)
12/28/19 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets South Shore Knights
12/28/19 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston Boston Jr. Dogs (W)
12/28/19 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Bay State Wave (Selects)
01/04/20 9:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Greater Boston Venom
01/04/20 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston South Shore Knights
01/04/20 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) Manchester Sparks
01/04/20 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Providence (South)
01/04/20 6:00 PM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals Team Merrimack (East)
01/05/20 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals Team Boston
01/05/20 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom New England Jr. Falcons
01/05/20 12:30 PM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Minuteman Sparks
01/05/20 3:00 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) Bay State Wave
01/11/20 9:00 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Boston Jr. Dogs (W)
01/11/20 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons New England Jets
01/11/20 9:20 AM Porazzo Mem. Rink Team Boston Providence (South)
01/11/20 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) Team Merrimack (West)
01/11/20 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) Greater Boston Venom
01/11/20 12:00 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) West River Royals
01/11/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Manchester Sparks
01/12/20 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) Boston Jr. Dogs (W)
01/12/20 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom Team Boston
01/12/20 1:00 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Team Merrimack (West)
01/18/20 8:00 AM Walter Brown Arena Team Boston Team Merrimack (West)
01/18/20 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) New England Jr. Falcons
01/18/20 10:00 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals Providence (North)
01/18/20 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Providence (South)
01/18/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
01/18/20 3:50 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks South Shore Knights
01/19/20 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons Bay State Wave
01/19/20 9:20 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights West River Royals
01/19/20 11:00 AM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) Providence (North)
01/19/20 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks Team Merrimack (East)
01/25/20 10:10 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston New England Jets
01/25/20 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) Minuteman Sparks
01/25/20 11:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons Greater Boston Venom
01/25/20 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights Boston Jr. Dogs (W)
01/25/20 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Bay State Wave
01/25/20 2:20 PM Schneider Arena Providence (South) West River Royals
01/26/20 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets West River Royals
01/26/20 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons Team Boston
01/26/20 9:00 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) Boston Jr. Dogs (R)
01/26/20 12:10 PM Cronin Memorial Rink Greater Boston Venom Team Merrimack (West)
02/01/20 8:00 AM Walter Brown Arena Team Boston Manchester Sparks
02/01/20 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) Bay State Wave
02/01/20 9:30 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) Providence (North)
02/01/20 12:00 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Minuteman Sparks
02/01/20 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) New England Jets
02/01/20 1:20 PM Foxboro Sports Center South Shore Knights New England Jr. Falcons
02/02/20 10:40 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) Providence (North)
02/02/20 12:20 PM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks New England Jr. Falcons
02/08/20 8:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals Greater Boston Venom
02/08/20 10:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Team Boston
02/08/20 11:40 AM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) New England Jr. Falcons
02/08/20 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) South Shore Knights
02/08/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave New England Jets
02/08/20 1:00 PM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) Providence (South)
02/08/20 1:10 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) Team Merrimack (West)
02/09/20 9:00 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) Minuteman Sparks
02/09/20 11:10 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals New England Jr. Falcons
02/09/20 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks New England Jets
02/15/20 9:10 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons Team Merrimack (West)
02/15/20 9:20 AM Merrimack (Gallant Arena) Team Merrimack (East) West River Royals
02/15/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave South Shore Knights
02/15/20 2:00 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) Team Boston
02/16/20 8:00 AM Lane Rink South Shore Knights Minuteman Sparks
02/16/20 2:30 PM West Side Ice Arena Manchester Sparks West River Royals
02/22/20 10:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Greater Boston Venom
02/22/20 12:10 PM Dennis Lynch Arena Providence (North) West River Royals
02/22/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) Team Merrimack (West)
02/22/20 2:00 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave Team Merrimack (East)
02/22/20 3:40 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) New England Jets
02/23/20 8:00 AM Cyclones Arena New England Jets Team Merrimack (East)
02/23/20 8:10 AM N. E. Sports Center Minuteman Sparks Manchester Sparks
02/23/20 9:40 AM Tri-Town Ice Arena West River Royals Team Merrimack (West)
02/23/20 11:00 AM Bavis Ice Arena Boston Jr. Dogs (W) South Shore Knights
02/29/20 9:00 AM Daly Memorial Rink Team Boston Bay State Wave
02/29/20 12:50 PM Hobomock Arena Bay State Wave (Selects) Providence (North)
02/29/20 1:20 PM Canton Sportsplex Boston Jr. Dogs (R) New England Jr. Falcons
03/01/20 8:00 AM Cranston Vets. Memorial Providence (South) South Shore Knights
03/01/20 8:40 AM Enfield Twin Rinks New England Jr. Falcons Providence (North)
03/01/20 9:00 AM Essex Sports Center Team Merrimack (East) Team Boston
EHF Supporters »
Stop-It Goaltending
FEDHOCKEY.com Contact Follow Us

Electronic Mail

info@fedhockey.com

Director of Hockey Operations

Richard Gallant

Referee-in-Chief

Eugene Binda

Scores & Game Change Forms

Greg Erickson

Website Admin

webmaster@fedhockey.com

Team App

Twitter

Facebook

Instagram